83
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES
decorata con paesaggio marino con architetture; usure e mancanze ai bordi
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 19
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
243
A GILT BRONZE INKSTAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DENTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500