83
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES
decorata con paesaggio marino con architetture; usure e mancanze ai bordi
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 19
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
23
A VIOLET COMMODE, ROME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 30.000