395
schienale mistilineo, braccioli a ricciolo, gambe su zoccolo zoomorfo, crociera mistilinea, rivestite in tessuto con decoro stilizzato; usure, rotture, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, restauri, lacerazioni diffuse nella stoffa
Alt. cm 116, larg. cm 68, prof. cm 65
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
366
AN ALABASTER SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, A DAMAGES, SOME CHIPS, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
377
AN ALABASTER SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
215
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
217
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
218
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600