531
A PAIR OF DERUTA MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, MAYBE 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS (2)
restauri ed usure
Alt. massima cm 38 , larg. massima cm 31
restauri ed usure
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
503
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
510
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150