531
A PAIR OF DERUTA MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, MAYBE 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS (2)
restauri ed usure
Alt. massima cm 38 , larg. massima cm 31
restauri ed usure
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
173
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 30.000
153
ESTIMATE € 18.000 - 22.000
152
EIGHT MARBLE PLAQUES, FLORENCE, 18TH CENTURY; MINOR SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS (8)
ESTIMATE € 16.000 - 24.000