530
A CENTRAL ITALIAN MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME MINOR LOSSES
decorata con motivi stilizzati e volatile; usure e qualche mancanza minore
Diam. cm 23,6, alt. cm 3,3
Diam. cm 23,6, alt. cm 3,3
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
248
FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500