529
A PAVIA MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORED, FEW MINOR LOSSES
a decoro di volatile e rami fioriti stilizzati su fondo berrettino; poche usure, restauro, perdite minori di smalto
Diam. cm 22,9, alt. cm 3,3
Diam. cm 22,9, alt. cm 3,3
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
217
CUP IN AGATE AND SILVER, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, HANDLE PROBABLY RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200