529
A PAVIA MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORED, FEW MINOR LOSSES
a decoro di volatile e rami fioriti stilizzati su fondo berrettino; poche usure, restauro, perdite minori di smalto
Diam. cm 22,9, alt. cm 3,3
Diam. cm 22,9, alt. cm 3,3
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
555
A CERRETO MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH ; 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
459
A GROUP OF TWENTY SMALL ENGRAVINGS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME MINOR DAMAGES (20)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800