528
A PAIR OF PAVIA MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH CENTURY; SOME GLAZE LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN, DIFFERENCES IN THE COLOUR (2)
a decoro di farfalla e rami fioriti stilizzati su fondo berrettino; poche usure, qualche perdita di smalto e differenze nella decorazione
Diam. cm 22,9, alt. massima cm 3,3
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
88
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
240
A GLAZED CERAMIC BOWL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150