519
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSS
decorato con figure in un paesaggio, restauri e mancanza alla falda
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
296
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
297
A PAINTED PAPER PANEL, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SPOTS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200