517
A MAIOLICA DISH, PROBABLY SAVONA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES
lobato e decorato con figura femminile stilizzata; difetti e perdite minori
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 32,8
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 32,8
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
420
A STONE FRIEZE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200