5
A VARIOUS WOOD TRAVELLING BOX, SORRENTO, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS, WOODWORM TRACES
intarsiata a motivo geometrico e riserve mistilinee; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche, tracce di tarlo
Alt. cm 17, larg. cm 39, prof. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
219
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
297
A PAINTED PAPER PANEL, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SPOTS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200