455
A SCULPTED, LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD GUERIDON, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
mensola mistilinea centrata da decoro floreale, supporto in forma di servitore antropomorfo su piede tripartito; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 94, larg. cm 45, prof. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
420
A STONE FRIEZE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200