293
A PAIR OF CLOISONNE ENAMEL POTICHE, ORIENTAL MANUFACTURE, 20TH CENTURY: WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
con coperchio e presa dorata, decoro floreale policromo; poche usure e minori cadute dello smalto
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
30
A PAIR OF MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200