293
A PAIR OF CLOISONNE ENAMEL POTICHE, ORIENTAL MANUFACTURE, 20TH CENTURY: WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
con coperchio e presa dorata, decoro floreale policromo; poche usure e minori cadute dello smalto
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
420
A STONE FRIEZE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
305
A MARBLE HEAD BY FRANCESCO NAGNI; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500