293
A PAIR OF CLOISONNE ENAMEL POTICHE, ORIENTAL MANUFACTURE, 20TH CENTURY: WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
con coperchio e presa dorata, decoro floreale policromo; poche usure e minori cadute dello smalto
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
152
EIGHT MARBLE PLAQUES, FLORENCE, 18TH CENTURY; MINOR SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS (8)
ESTIMATE € 16.000 - 24.000