293
A PAIR OF CLOISONNE ENAMEL POTICHE, ORIENTAL MANUFACTURE, 20TH CENTURY: WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
con coperchio e presa dorata, decoro floreale policromo; poche usure e minori cadute dello smalto
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
248
FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500