275
A SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
decoro geometrico al centro e fascia perimetrale composta da formelle quadrate; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
cm 70X98X3,5
cm 70X98X3,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
503
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
510
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150