275
A SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
decoro geometrico al centro e fascia perimetrale composta da formelle quadrate; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
cm 70X98X3,5
cm 70X98X3,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
522
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; A GLAZE LOSS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
538
A CALTAGIRONE MARBLEIZED MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH CENTURY, RESTORED SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600