254
AN ALABASTER ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENT, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT, RESTORATIONS
centrato da rosone circolare traforato, base gradinata; usure, graffi, sbeccature e mancanze, macchie e tracce di sporco, restauri
Alt. cm 29,5, larg. cm 32,5, prof. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
555
A CERRETO MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH ; 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
561
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800