201
A GROUP OF TEN PAINTED CERAMICS FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS (10)
nove raffiguranti personaggi orientali e una scimmietta, la testa basculante; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, cadute di colore, possibili restauri
Alt. massima cm 11, larg. massima cm 11
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
566
THREE CREAMWARE EGGS CUPS AND TWO COASTERS, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200