201
A GROUP OF TEN PAINTED CERAMICS FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS (10)
nove raffiguranti personaggi orientali e una scimmietta, la testa basculante; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, cadute di colore, possibili restauri
Alt. massima cm 11, larg. massima cm 11
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
305
A MARBLE HEAD BY FRANCESCO NAGNI; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
509
A TURIN MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW GLAZE LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600