174
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD TABLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS (2)
di gusto settecentesco, piano a vassoio con bordi stondati, fasce rettilinee e gambe mosse; usure, rotture e mancanze, cadute nella doratura, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 73, larg. cm 79, prof.cm 79
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
339
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
340
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
418
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600