174
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD TABLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS (2)
di gusto settecentesco, piano a vassoio con bordi stondati, fasce rettilinee e gambe mosse; usure, rotture e mancanze, cadute nella doratura, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 73, larg. cm 79, prof.cm 79
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
53
A SMALL SILVER FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
516
A SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATE, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, CRAQUELURE
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500