441
A LOT OF TWO RUSSIAN ICONS OF CHRIST WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1896-1917; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (2)
Mosca, 1908-1917, tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze, cm 22x18
Mosca, 1896-1908, tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze, cm 22,5x18
ESTIMATE € 850 - 1.000
279
A CHINESE SILVER TEA AND COFFEE SERVICE, BEIJING, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF SAN YANG; WEAR (4)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000