754
A PLASTER MODEL OF A LEG, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND DAMAGES
raffigurante gamba umana, gancio in ferro nella parte superiore; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri e rotture
Alt. cm 120, larg. cm 27
Alt. cm 120, larg. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800