751
A PLASTER MODEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT, PROBABLE RESTORATION, CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante busto di giovane donna; usure, alcuni graffi, macchie e tracce di sporco, possibile restauro al lato sinistro, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 38, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
765
A GLASS AND GILT METAL CHANDELIER AS LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
573
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500