653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
piano circolare in marmo verde, supporti con teste e zoccolo caprino, crociera di raccordo centrata da pinnacolo; usure, graffi, le gambe da fissare
Alt. cm 59, diam. cm 41
Alt. cm 59, diam. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
495
A VENINI COLOURED COVERED GLASS BOTTLE, CIRCA 1980; A MINOR SCRATCH UNDER THE COVER
A VENINI COLOURED COVERED GLASS BOTTLE, CIRCA 1980; A MINOR SCRATCH UNDER THE COVER
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800