653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
piano circolare in marmo verde, supporti con teste e zoccolo caprino, crociera di raccordo centrata da pinnacolo; usure, graffi, le gambe da fissare
Alt. cm 59, diam. cm 41
Alt. cm 59, diam. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
597
A WALNUT SOFA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, ONE LEG BROKEN
A WALNUT SOFA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, ONE LEG BROKEN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600