653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
piano circolare in marmo verde, supporti con teste e zoccolo caprino, crociera di raccordo centrata da pinnacolo; usure, graffi, le gambe da fissare
Alt. cm 59, diam. cm 41
Alt. cm 59, diam. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500