63
FOUR COPENHAGEN BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC PLATES, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
della nota serie natalizia; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 18
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 18
NO RESERVE
LOTS
416
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200