534
A RED MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
poggia su piede esagonale, mensola superiore circolare; usure, sbeccature, alcune rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 120, diam. cm 44
Alt. cm 120, diam. cm 44
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200