492
A VENINI TWO-TONE GLASS BOTTLE, 1982; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata a canne in vetro lattimo; qualche usura
Firmata e datata Venini Italia '82
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
755
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
750
A PLASTER MODEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700