492
A VENINI TWO-TONE GLASS BOTTLE, 1982; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata a canne in vetro lattimo; qualche usura
Firmata e datata Venini Italia '82
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
288
TWO DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200