488
A SMALL GLASS VASE, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
con decoro a fasce rosse e retortoli in lattimo; minime usure
Alt. cm 10,4, diam cm 6,5
Alt. cm 10,4, diam cm 6,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800