488
A SMALL GLASS VASE, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
con decoro a fasce rosse e retortoli in lattimo; minime usure
Alt. cm 10,4, diam cm 6,5
Alt. cm 10,4, diam cm 6,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200