488
A SMALL GLASS VASE, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
con decoro a fasce rosse e retortoli in lattimo; minime usure
Alt. cm 10,4, diam cm 6,5
Alt. cm 10,4, diam cm 6,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
403
A MONTELUPO MAIOLICA TAZZA, LATE 16TH, EARLY 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.400