488
A SMALL GLASS VASE, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
con decoro a fasce rosse e retortoli in lattimo; minime usure
Alt. cm 10,4, diam cm 6,5
Alt. cm 10,4, diam cm 6,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
LOTS
427
AN ARMORIAL SAVONA MAIOLICA WINECOOLER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS
AN ARMORIAL SAVONA MAIOLICA WINECOOLER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
430
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
431
A SAVONA MAIOLICA FIGURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, MAYBE RESTORED
A SAVONA MAIOLICA FIGURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, MAYBE RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200