474
A PAIR OF CHINA PORCELAIN PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS (2)
bordo mosso con decori diversi; poche usure
Marca ad ideogrammi
Etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Diam. cm 25 e 23,3
Marca ad ideogrammi
Etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Diam. cm 25 e 23,3
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
434
A MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, PROBABLY FAENZA, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATION AND WORN
A MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, PROBABLY FAENZA, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATION AND WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
437
A MILANESE DATED AND INSCRIBED SLIPWARE DISH, 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A MILANESE DATED AND INSCRIBED SLIPWARE DISH, 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
440
AN ARMORIAL MILANESE SLIPWARE DISH, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
AN ARMORIAL MILANESE SLIPWARE DISH, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800