471
A POLICHROME PORCELAIN DISH, AUSTRIA, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSS
decorato a figure nei modi di Vienna; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica, inscritto con il soggetto
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 24,5
Marca di fabbrica, inscritto con il soggetto
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 24,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
LOTS
510
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
509
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
507
A BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE WITH DAMAGES AND LOSSES
A BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE WITH DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600