450
A MAIOLICA BASKET, 19TH CENTURY; A MINOR RESTORATION, SLIGHLTY WORN
decorata con motivo della rosa nei modi settecenteschi; poche usure, un restauro minore
Segnatura di fabbrica
Alt. cm 11,4, diam. cm 27
Segnatura di fabbrica
Alt. cm 11,4, diam. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
375
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
379
A GILT METAL LAMP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
383
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600