421
A SAVONA ARMORIAL BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, HALF 18TH CENTURY; A FELURE, FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS AND SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato con architetture e arma araldica probabilmente per la famiglia Galleani di Nizza; felatura con restauri minori, qualche usura e difetto
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 39
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 39
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
437
A MILANESE DATED AND INSCRIBED SLIPWARE DISH, 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
495
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
496
A VENINI BLACK GLASS VENETIAN MASK, MURANO, 1985 AND ITS STAND; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900