421
A SAVONA ARMORIAL BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, HALF 18TH CENTURY; A FELURE, FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS AND SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato con architetture e arma araldica probabilmente per la famiglia Galleani di Nizza; felatura con restauri minori, qualche usura e difetto
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 39
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 39
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
268*
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
402
A FAENZA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TILE, 16TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200