306
A MAHOGANY CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, RESTORATIONS
apribile e allungabile, piano ovale con fascia a tamburo, supporto centrale a tronco di colonna rastremata su base tripartita mistilinea, piedi a bulbo; usure, alcune rotture, mancanze e sostituzioni nell'impiallacciatura, restauri, l'apertura da rettificare, tavole per la prolunga mancanti
Alt. cm 75, larg. cm 140, prof. cm 115
Alt. cm 75, larg. cm 140, prof. cm 115
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
LOTS
505
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
507
A BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE WITH DAMAGES AND LOSSES
A BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE WITH DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
509
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
510
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200