255
A CARVED SHELL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
raffigurante probabilmente Napoleone III a cavallo in divisa da parata; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, graffi, tracce di sporco
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
765
A GLASS AND GILT METAL CHANDELIER AS LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
573
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500