209
A WALNUT PAINTER'S EASEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS
con fregio traforato di gusto rocaille ornato da elementi contrapposti a volute e fiori; usure, graffi e restauri
Alt. cm 182, larg. cm 63
Alt. cm 182, larg. cm 63
288
TWO DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200