209
A WALNUT PAINTER'S EASEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS
con fregio traforato di gusto rocaille ornato da elementi contrapposti a volute e fiori; usure, graffi e restauri
Alt. cm 182, larg. cm 63
Alt. cm 182, larg. cm 63
403
A MONTELUPO MAIOLICA TAZZA, LATE 16TH, EARLY 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.400