177
A LOT OF DIFFERENT SILVER OBJECTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS (17)
composto da quattordici oggetti di forma e misura diversa e tre piccoli cucchiaini; usure, ammaccature
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
NO RESERVE
LOTS
420
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR RESTORATION
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
434
A MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, PROBABLY FAENZA, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATION AND WORN
A MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, PROBABLY FAENZA, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATION AND WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600