228
A GOLD, TANZANITE AND DIAMOND RING
ornée d'une tanzanite cabochon pesant 12,45cts environ encadrée par deux rangs de diamants,poinçon 750 et de l'orfèvre
Poids 14,50g environ
Tour de doigt 55
Poids 14,50g environ
Tour de doigt 55
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
124*
A GOLD, CORAL, BLACK SPINEL AND DIAMOND MAN'S SET, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
170
A GOLD, TITANIUM, TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND SET, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (3)
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
217
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND PENDANTI, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200