21
A GOLD AND BROWN DIAMOND BRACELET
réalisé avec une serie de maillons sertis de diamants bruns,poinçon 750 et de l'orfèvre
Poids des diamants 56,85 cts environ
Poids total 79,50g environ
Poids total 79,50g environ
ESTIMATE € 14.000 - 16.000
184
A PAIR OF GOLD, TITANIUM, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
237
A BLACKENED GOLD, TSAVORITE, YELLOW SAPPHIRE AND BROWN DIAMOND BAND RING
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
59
A PAIR OF GOLD, NEAR COLOURLESS AND BLACK DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED CRIVELLI (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000